Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
123.8K Properties

10,000+ Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
  • 941 Candlebark Dr Jacksonville Florida 32225,
    1/10 10
    Active

    $ 539,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,028 SqFt

    941 Candlebark Dr Jacksonville Florida 32225,

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers

  • 2535 California Signal Hill ##1,
    Active

    $ 3,200

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,222 SqFt

    2535 California Signal Hill ##1,

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers

  • 3416 Ridgeway Drive, Metairie, LA
    1/13 13
    Open 9/28 12PM-1:30PM

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,090 SqFt

    3416 Ridgeway Drive, Metairie, LA

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers

  • 8199 Welby Road #2403, Denver, CO 80229
    Open 9/7 12PM-2:30PM

    $ 379,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,260 SqFt

    8199 Welby Road #2403, Denver, CO 80229

    Townhouse

    Listed by Lila Walker of Engel & Völkers Denver - Downing Street Group

  • 356 Shore Drive #1, Bedford, NS B4A 2C6
    1/6 6
    Open 7/20 2PM-4PM

    $ 349,900

    2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

    356 Shore Drive #1, Bedford, NS B4A 2C6

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers

  • 612 Pommel Drive,
    1/19 19
    Open 7/28 12PM-3PM

    $ 945,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,328 SqFt

    612 Pommel Drive,

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeanie Deetz of Engel & Völkers Big Fork

  • 1710 Lighthouse Terrace South #1, South Pasadena, FL 33707
    Open 5/11 2PM-4PM

    $ 529,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    1710 Lighthouse Terrace South #1, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers

  • Northeast Boulder Creek Drive, Bend, OR 97701
    Coming Soon

    $ 685,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

    Northeast Boulder Creek Drive, Bend, OR 97701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Völkers Americas of Engel & Völkers

  • 36 Wildwood Way, Cameron, NC 28326
    1/22 22
    Open 3/10 1PM-3PM

    $ 297,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    36 Wildwood Way, Cameron, NC 28326

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steve Payne of Engel & Völkers Raleigh

  • 539 Munich St, San Francisco, CA 94112
    1/19 19
    Open 9/30 1:30PM-4:30PM

    $ 1,420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,467 SqFt

    539 Munich St, San Francisco, CA 94112

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Peter Basso of Engel & Völkers Healdsburg

  • 5961 Pine RD, Atlanta, GA 30340
    1/18 18
    New

    $ 650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

    5961 Pine RD, Atlanta, GA 30340

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chapman Hall Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 660 Glenbarrett CT NE, Marietta, GA 30066
    1/33 33
    New

    $ 449,990

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,016 SqFt

    660 Glenbarrett CT NE, Marietta, GA 30066

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Vibe Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 16 Allweather ST, Cartersville, GA 30120
    1/43 43
    Coming Soon

    $ 273,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,128 SqFt

    16 Allweather ST, Cartersville, GA 30120

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Atlanta Communities

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2866 Greenbush PL NE, Atlanta, GA 30345
    1/29 29
    Coming Soon

    $ 659,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,145 SqFt

    2866 Greenbush PL NE, Atlanta, GA 30345

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joy Real Estate, , LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 190 Cornerstone CIR, Woodstock, GA 30188
    1/37 37
    New

    $ 549,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

    190 Cornerstone CIR, Woodstock, GA 30188

    Single Family Home

    Listed by New Choice Real Estate, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3527 Bramblevine CIR, Lithonia, GA 30038
    1/14 14
    New

    $ 169,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,049 SqFt

    3527 Bramblevine CIR, Lithonia, GA 30038

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Covenant Properties Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 509 Emory LN, Loganville, GA 30052
    1/13 13
    New

    $ 130,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

    509 Emory LN, Loganville, GA 30052

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Results

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2315 Council LN, Buford, GA 30519
    1/52 52
    Coming Soon

    $ 649,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,345 SqFt

    2315 Council LN, Buford, GA 30519

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris McCall Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 149 ROY HUIE RD, Riverdale, GA 30274
    1/24 24
    New

    $ 269,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    149 ROY HUIE RD, Riverdale, GA 30274

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Virtual Properties Realty.com

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 8022 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274
    1/10 10
    New

    $ 140,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

    8022 Creekstone Way, Riverdale, GA 30274

    Townhouse

    Listed by Tran Home Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1040 Hillary LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    Coming Soon

    $ 445,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,092 SqFt

    1040 Hillary LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by UC Premier Properties

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 5563 Radford LOOP, Fairburn, GA 30213
    1/26 26
    Coming Soon

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,968 SqFt

    5563 Radford LOOP, Fairburn, GA 30213

    Townhouse

    Listed by HomeSmart

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2291 Chevy Chase LN, Decatur, GA 30032
    3D
    Coming Soon

    $ 310,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,207 SqFt

    2291 Chevy Chase LN, Decatur, GA 30032

    Single Family Home

    Listed by HomeSmart

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 230 Shyrewood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/68 68
    New

    $ 495,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,708 SqFt

    230 Shyrewood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 56
  • 57
  • 58
  • 59
  • 60
  • ...
  • 417
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
logo-evatlanta-white

Engel & Völkers

Tonya Gibbons License ID: 418994

+1(470) 376-0548 tonyagibbons@randomlyatl.com

430 Park Avenue, York, York, 10022

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Atlanta, GA
IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
logo-evatlanta-white

Engel & Völkers

Tonya Gibbons License ID: 418994

+1(470) 376-0548 tonyagibbons@randomlyatl.com

430 Park Avenue, York, York, 10022

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility